Cornerstone

Original Key: C

Lyrics Preview

Christ alone cornerstone
Weak made strong in the Saviour's love
Through the storm He is Lord
Lord of all

Copyrights

  • 2011 Hillsong Music Publishing

Also Known As

  • My Hope Is Built On Nothing Less

Administrators

  • Hillsong Music Publishing